*** Pincha en las imágenes para ampliar ***

AÑO
COD
TIPO
CAMPEONATO
SOCIEDAD ORGANIZADORA
MES
PALOMO CAMPEON
ANILLA
SOCIEDAD ANILLA
PLUMA
PROPIETARIO
SOCIEDAD PROPIETARIO
FOTO
2018
01. – 01
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ALGEZARES
ENERO
PASTOR CHICO
AH-753774
ALGEZARES
GABINO
SALVADOR ORTIZ MARMOL
ALGEZARES
2018
01. – 02
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ALQUERIAS
ENERO
BLUE STAR
AH-362971
ALQUERIAS
AZUL
PEÑA MAILLOT AMARILLO
LLANO MOLINA
 
2018
01. – 03
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE BENIAJAN
ENERO
PULSACIONES
AJ-025309
BENIAJAN
MAGAÑO
PEDRO MESEGUER SANCHEZ
BENIAJAN
2018
01. – 04
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CALASPARRA
ENERO
RESISTENCIA
AJ-740448
CALASPARRA
ROJO
PEÑA BUBER Y ESCAVY
CALASPARRA
2018
01. – 05
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CASILLAS
ENERO
TIMIDO
AH-293413
VENTA PINOS
GABINO
PEÑA P.TOVAR Y J.PEREZ
VENTA LOS PINOS
 
2018
01. – 06
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL ESPARRAGAL
ENERO
INSTINTO NATURAL
AJ-582590
CALASPARRA
AZUL
JOSE MANUEL SIMON SANTOS
COBATILLAS
2018
01. – 07
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA ALGAIDA
ENERO
MUSTANG GABINO
AJ-018370
LAS ARBOLEDAS
GABINO ROJO
TEODORO RIOS CARRILLO
LA ALGAIDA
 
2018
01. – 08
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA MATANZA
ENERO
FEO
AH-835346
CASILLAS
ROJO
PEÑA BOMBERO
LA MATANZA
2018
01. – 09
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA MEDIA LEGUA
ENERO
LA MURALLA
AJ-834227
LORQUI
ROJO
BENITO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
LORQUI
 
2018
01. – 10
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA TORREALTA
ENERO
PASION FLAMENCA
AJ-330356
LA TORREALTA
ROJO
PEÑA EL RATON
ALGUAZAS
2018
01. – 11
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA TORREGÜIL
ENERO
NOVO
AJ-817618
LA TORREGUIL
GABINO
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA
LA TORREGUIL
 
2018
01. – 12
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS ARBOLEDAS
ENERO
EL GOTAS
AJ-751774
YECHAR
AZUL
PEÑA EL CAPEA Y J.L.H
LOS TORRAOS
 
2018
01. – 13
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS DELICIAS
ENERO
3 PUNTOS
AH-697813
EL SISCAR
AZUL
PEDRO MANUEL VILLEGAS ALARCON
SAN JAVIER
 
2018
01. – 14
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS MARAVILLAS
ENERO
CAPRICHOSO
AJ-262868
LA RAYA
AZUL
PEÑA LOS AMIGOS
LAS ARBOLEDAS
 
2018
01. – 15
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOMAS ALBUJON
ENERO
PICA PICA
AJ-019838
LLANO DEL BEAL
GABINO
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ
SAN JAVIER
 
2018
01. – 16
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LORQUI
ENERO
AMAZON
AJ-433884
ALGUAZAS
ROJO
PEÑA LOS CREMADES Y PEPE
LLANO MOLINA
 
2018
01. – 17
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS PERIQUITOS
ENERO
LINCE
AH-841492
SANTA CRUZ
GABINO
PEÑA CANCUN
LLANO BRUJAS
2018
01. – 18
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS URRUTIAS
ENERO
VIBORA
AJ-171696
SANTA ANA
AZUL GOTADO
PEÑA EL POZO
EL ALGAR
 
2018
01. – 19
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ORILLA DEL AZARBE
ENERO
VERDOSO
AJ-022398
EL ESPARRAGAL
BLANCO
PEÑA TERREMOTO
EL ESPARRAGAL
2018
01. – 20
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE PUEBLO PALOMOS
ENERO
PREMIO NOBEL
AJ-575357
LORQUI
AZUL
BENITO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
LORQUI
 
2018
01. – 21
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE RINCON PULPITERO
ENERO
PAKIRRIN
AJ-516465
LOS ALCONES
AZUL
PEÑA LOS ALMILLAS
PUEBLO PALOMOS
 
2018
01. – 22
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ROCHE
ENERO
FUSION
AH-903555
 
MAGAÑO
FERNANDO JAV ARROYO CHUECO
LLANO DEL BEAL
2018
01. – 23
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SANTA ROSALIA
ENERO
LA CAMPANA
AJ-079313
GALILEA
MAGAÑO
JUAN CONESA HUERTAS
LAS LOMAS DE ALBUJON
 
2018
01. – 24
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE TORREAGÜERA
ENERO
LA ALEGRIA
AJ-508624
TORREAGUERA
ROJO
PEÑA LOS PLATILLEROS
TORREAGUERA
 
2018
01. – 25
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE YECLA
ENERO
TORO ROJO
AJ-254929
YECLA
ROJO
PEÑA YECLANA-BERNAL
YECLA
 
2018
01. – 26
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ABANILLA
FEBRERO
PILIPUA
E-105194
 
FIGURA
ANGEL GALINDO ABADIA
ABANILLA
2018
01. – 27
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ABARAN
FEBRERO
DON JOSE
AH-364552
LA MATANZA
MAGAÑO
JUAN JOSE AMADOR SANTIAGO
HOYA DEL CAMPO
 
2018
01. – 28
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE AGUILAS
FEBRERO
CHACAL
AJ-038293
AGUILAS
ROJO
PEÑA LEY SECA
SAN JAVIER
 
2018
01. – 29
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ALGUAZAS
FEBRERO
CASTIGO DURO
AJ-788561
LA TORREALTA
ACERADO
PEÑA LOS NINOS Y YO
LA TORREALTA
2018
01. – 30
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ARCHENA
FEBRERO
MISIL
AH-842835
ABARAN
BAYO
PASCUAL NICOLAS GARRIDO
ARCHENA
2018
01. – 31
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ASCOY
FEBRERO
NUDO
AJ-018646
LAS ARBOLEDAS
AZUL
PEÑA MESON DEL MORO
ASCOU
2018
01. – 32
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CABECICOS
FEBRERO
PINTO YERAI
AH-745748
 
FIGURA
PEÑA ENTRESIERRAS
LAS DELICIAS
 
2018
01. – 33
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CARAVACA
FEBRERO
ALMIBAR
AJ-710811
LOS TORRAOS
ROJO
JOSE ANTONIO GALIAN VIVANCOS
PUEBLO PALOMOS
 
2018
01. – 34
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CEUTI
FEBRERO
YO SOY ESPAÑO
AJ-589619
CEUTI
GABINO ROJO
BEATRIZ HURTADO GARCIA
LOS TORRAOS
 
2018
01. – 35
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE COBATILLAS
FEBRERO
ENTRAÑABLE
AG-851639
COBATILLAS
ACERADO
PEÑA W.R.C.
COBATILLAS
2018
01. – 36
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL ALGAR
FEBRERO
DOBLE CERO
AH-904735
SANTA ANA
MAGAÑO
PEÑA EL POZO
EL ALGAR
 
2018
01. – 37
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL BOJAL
FEBRERO
PADRE APELES
AH-747286
ALGEZARES
NEGRO
PEÑA COSTERA SUR
LOS GARRES
 
2018
01. – 38
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL FENAZAR
FEBRERO
CRONO
AJ-538448
LA MATANZA
AZUL GOTAO
PEÑA LOS ZAGALES
LA MATANZA
2018
01. – 39
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL MIRADOR
FEBRERO
LEGIONARIO
V-006142
 
BAYO
JULIO GOMEZ GARRE
SAN JAVIER
 
2018
01. – 40
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL SISCAR
FEBRERO
LAMBADA
AH-987229
LORQUI
GABINO
PEÑA NUEVO ESTILO
EL BOJAR
2018
01. – 41
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL TARAY
FEBRERO
PRIMO
AJ-586071
EL TARAY
ACERADO
PEÑA SIMON Y CHONI
EL TARAY
2018
01. – 42
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ESTACION ALQUERIAS
FEBRERO
ARMA LETAL
AH-860285
ALQUERIAS
ROJO
PEÑA MAILLOT AMARILLO
ZENETA
 
2018
01. – 43
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE FORTUNA
FEBRERO
JAKER
E-216574
 
GABINO
ANTONIO CAMPILLO OLTRA
EL SISCAR
 
2018
01. – 44
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE FUENTE DEL PINO
FEBRERO
ZEUS
AJ-745117
FUENTE DEL PINO
MAGAÑO
PEÑA LOS CHATICOS
SANTA ROSALIA
 
2018
01. – 45
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE GALILEA
FEBRERO
OLIMPO
AH-894016
GALILEA
ACERADO
PEÑA LOS BARBAS
GALILEA
 
2018
01. – 46
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE HOYA DE CAMPO
FEBRERO
TEJERO
AJ-352709
RICOTE
MAGAÑO
ALFONSO CARBONELL PALAZON
HOYA DEL CAMPO
 
2018
01. – 47
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE JAVALI NUEVO
FEBRERO
CORRETI
AH-813411
 
MORO
PEÑA LOS FORRAJES
COBATILLAS
 
2018
01. – 48
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA ALBERCA
FEBRERO
CAYU
AJ-019163
ALGEZARES
GABINO
PEÑA LOS SERRANOS
ALGEZARES
 
2018
01. – 49
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA CUEVA
FEBRERO
NUEVO FUTURO
AJ-103494
CEUTI
PINTO
PEÑA DESARME Y 3 VICTORIAS
LOS PERIQUITOS
 
2018
01. – 50
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA LOMA
FEBRERO
DALMATA
AJ-582887
CEITA
GABINO
FRANCISCO G. PEREZ SARABIA
MEDIA LEGUA
 
2018
01. – 51
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LA RAYA
FEBRERO
RAMBO
AJ-430435
EL FENAZAR
GABINO
PEÑA LA PALERA
LA CUEVA
2018
01. – 52
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS DELICIAS
FEBRERO
COLA ROJA
AJ-380605
 
GABINO
JOSE I. MURO LEYVA
LAS DELICIAS
 
2018
01. – 53
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS MARAVILLAS
FEBRERO
RETRATO
AJ-572381
JAVALI NUEVO
MAGAÑO
BENITO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
LORQUI
 
2018
01. – 54
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LIBRILLA
FEBRERO
HIPOLITO
AJ-093921
ALGEZARES
BAYO
JOSE JAVIER SERRANO MARTINEZ
ALGEZARES
2018
01. – 55
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LLANO DE BRUJAS
FEBRERO
DEYAVU
AJ-375220
 
ROJO
JUAN NICOLAS ORTIGOSA
VENTA LOS PINOS
 
2018
01. – 56
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LLANO DEL BEAL
FEBRERO
VIVA LA MUSICA
AJ-174411
LOMAS DE ALBUJON
AZUL
PEÑA EL CAPOTE
LOMAS DEL ALBUJON
 
2018
01. – 57
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LLANO MOLINA
FEBRERO
MAR CARIBE
AJ-548001
GALILEA
FIGURA
CRISTOBAL ALBADALEJO BONAQUE
CEUTI
2018
01. – 58
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS ALCAZARES
FEBRERO
SUEÑO PERFECTO
AJ-724066
EL ALGAR
ROJO
PEDRO MORENO FERNANDEZ
EL ALGAR
2018
01. – 59
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS GARRES
FEBRERO
101 DALMATAS
AJ-242914
VENTA PINOS
GABINO
ANDRES MARTINEZ AGUILAR
EL BOJAR
 
2018
01. – 60
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS PERIQUITOS
FEBRERO
DON JOSE JR
AH-850746
LOS PERIQUITOS
GABINO
PEÑA LA ONCE
LOS PERIQUITOS
 
2018
01. – 61
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS TORRAOS
FEBRERO
COCHERITO
AG-868385
LOS PERIQUITOS
ROJO
MARIO ROJO BAQUERO
LOS TORRAOS
 
2018
01. – 62
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS VALIENTES
FEBRERO
DESIGUAL
AJ-417023
RICOTE
GABINO
PEÑA GANANCIALES
LOS VALIENTES
2018
01. – 63
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE VENTA LOS PINOS II
FEBRERO
JUANFRAN
AJ-265938
 
ROJO
PEÑA MAILLOT AMARILLO
ZENETA
 
2018
01. – 64
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE MORATALLA
FEBRERO
PICO DE ORO
AJ-865028
MORATALLA
ROJO
PEÑA LOS PERIODISTAS
MORATALLA
2018
01. – 65
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE NUEVA SANTOMERA
FEBRERO
VERDUGO
AH-844957
LA CEUVA
ROJO
JOSE CARAVACA DE LOS RIOS
LOS PERIQUITOS
2018
01. – 66
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE PUEBLO PALOMOS
FEBRERO
SUPERDOTADO
AJ-764285
LORQUI
ROJO
BENITO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
LORQUI
 
2018
01. – 67
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE PUENTE TOCINOS
FEBRERO
IRREPETIBLE
AH-832203
CEUTI
ROJO
PEÑA PROYECTO IPAMAR
VENTA LOS PINOS
 
2018
01. – 68
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE RICOTE
FEBRERO
SACACORCHOS
AJ-577610
PUEBLO PALOMOS
ROJO
OLEGARIO PEREZ PEREZ
LA ALGAIDA
2018
01. – 69
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SAN JAVIER
FEBRERO
JAGUAR
N-002203
 
AZUL
ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ
SAN JAVIER
2018
01. – 70
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SAN MIGUEL
FEBRERO
KARIM
AJ-087322
CALASPARRA
GAB
JUAN LUIS ESCAVY SANCHEZ
SAN MIGUEL
2018
01. – 71
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SANGONERA SECA
FEBRERO
AMERICANO
AJ-575544
SANGONERA SECA
MORO
PEDRO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
SANGONERA SECA
 
2018
01. – 72
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SANTA ANA
FEBRERO
BRUJO
AJ-615200
LOS URRUTIAS
ROJO
PEÑA ANDALUZ
LOS URRUTIAS
2018
01. – 73
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE SANTA CRUZ
FEBRERO
CATOLICO
AJ-309604
SANTA CRUZ
ROJO
ANTONIO VALVERDE MARTINEZ
SANTA CRUZ
 
2018
01. – 74
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE TORRES COTILLAS
FEBRERO
GALAN
AJ-078808
TORRES DE COTILLAS
GABINO
PEÑA LOS TRAVIESOS
TORRES DE COTILLAS
 
2018
01. – 75
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE TOTANA
FEBRERO
ADITIVO
AJ-791793
LOS GARRES
AZUL
PAULINA GALERA CANOVAS
LOS ALCONES
 
2018
01. – 76
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE VENTA LOS PINOS
FEBRERO
PEGAJOSO
AJ-242773
VENTA PINOS
AZUL
PEÑA BELANDO Y GOMESAN
VENTA LOS PINOS
 
2018
01. – 77
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE VILLANUEVA
FEBRERO
ULEA
AJ-159858
LAS ARBOLEDAS
ROJO
MIGUEL ANGEL PALAZON AYALA
ARCHENA
 
2018
01. – 78
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ZENETA
FEBRERO
PASODOBLE
AJ-489867
 
BORRADO
FERNANDO LUI SOTO ESPINOSA
LA MATANZA
2018
01. – 79
COM
COMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE RICOTE
MARZO
TIRAS AZULES
AG-141124
MEDIA LEGUA
ROJO
ISIDRO YEPES GUILLAMON
RICOTE
 
2018
02. – 01
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ABANILLA
MARZO
VITORINO
AJ-554918
PUEBLO PALOMOS
PINTO
PEÑA LOS MALAGUEÑOS
LOS ALCONES
2018
02. – 02
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CARAVACA
MARZO
RESACA
AJ-317412
 
ROJO
RAMON BLEDA ORTIZ
FUENTE DEL PINO
2018
02. – 03
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CEUTI
MARZO
DESPARPAJO
AJ-000437
PUEBLO PALOMOS
ROJO
JOSE ANTONIO GALIAN VIVANCOS
PUEBLO PALOMOS
2018
02. – 04
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL SISCAR
MARZO
DIVO
AJ-250299
CASILLAS
BLANCO
PEÑA VALOR Y CORAJE
LOS PERIQUITOS
2018
02. – 05
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ESTACION ALQUERIAS
MARZO
CHARLOT
AH-982941
EL SISCAR
ROJO
PEÑA A.RULLO -(JUANIN)3
LOS PERIQUITOS
2018
02. – 06
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LLANO DE MOLINA
MARZO
TIRA AZUL
AJ-611097
LA LOMA
ROJO
FRANCISCO SARABIA MARTINEZ
LA LOMA
2018
02. – 07
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS ALCAZARES
MARZO
VIKINGO
AJ-182888
GALILEA
MAGAÑO
CARMELO CAMPOS CONESA
EL ALGAR
2018
02. – 08
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE PUEBLO PALOMOS
MARZO
XAVI
AJ-380605
 
GABINO
PEÑA ENTRESIERRAS
LAS DELICIAS
2018
02. – 09
INT
INTERCOMARCAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE VENTA LOS PINOS
MARZO
PROLOGO
AJ-063096
LA ALGAIDA
ROJO
PEÑA ALAS VERDES
VENTA LOS PINOS
2018
03. – 01
SEM
SEMIFINAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL ESPARRAGAL
ABRIL
ALTO MANDO
AJ-036671
EL ESPARRAGAL
GABINO ROJO
PEÑA EL CORTE INGLES
EL ESPARRAGAL
2018
03. – 02
SEM
SEMIFINAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE GALILEA
ABRIL
ORACULO
AJ-613361
TOTANA
ROJO
JUAN CRESPO SERRANO
TOTANA
2018
03. – 03
SEM
SEMIFINAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE RICOTE
ABRIL
CHAPO
AJ-422061
RICOTE
AZUL
JOSE ANTONIO CANDEL TAVIRA
RICOTE
2018
04. – 01
REG
REGIONAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS PERIQUITOS
ABRIL
WAYOMING
AJ-069177
LORQUI
MAGAÑO
PEÑA EL CAPEA Y J.L.H
LOS TORRAOS
2018
05. – 01
CNA
CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE EL ALGAR
ABRIL
LUCERO
AJ-347247
LAS DELICIAS
ROJO
PEÑA NUEVO ESTILO
EL BOJAR
2018
06. – 01
RJV
REGIONAL JUVENIL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS TORRAOS
MAYO
SOFIA
AJ.586807
JAVALI NUEVO
AZUL
SOFIA VIVANCOS VIDAL
EL ESPARRAGAL
2018
07. – 01
FCM
FINAL COPA MURCIA
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS DELICIAS
MAYO
BARRACO
AJ-576259
VENTA PINOS
ROJO
PEÑA JAVI, MEDINA Y PACO
VENTA LOS PINOS
2018
08. – 01
CCA
COMUNIDADES AUTONOMAS
CCAA ALBOX
ABRIL
FALTA DE AMOR
D-874343
 
AZUL
ANTONIO M.GOMEZ-PEÑA ENTRESIERRAS
FCCV
2018
09. – 01
NAC
NACIONAL
NACIONAL EL PUIG
MAYO
MM93
D-606260
 
AHUMADO
DIEGO MURCIA-PEÑA HERMANOS MURCIA
FCCV
2018
10. – 01
NJV
NACIONAL JUVENIL
NACIONAL JUVENIL – AIELO DE MALFERIT
JUNIO
COCODRILO DANDEE
AJ-383708
 
NEGRO
MARA MARTINEZ PEREZ
FCCV
2018
11. – 01
RRA
REGIONAL RAZA
MURCIA
FEBRERO
MORRILERO ALICANTINO
AXL-078785
EL ROETE (MULA)
PICHON
ANTONIO ORTEGA ROMERO
EL ROETE (MULA)
2018
12. – 01
NRA
NACIONAL RAZA
CANGAS DE MORRAZO
MARZO
LAUDINO SEVILLANO
AXL-078785
 
ADULTA-HEMBRA
ANGEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
FCL
2018
13. – 01
CES
COMARCAL ESPECIAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE FORTUNA
MAYO
DON PEDRO
AJ-380618
 
GABINO
PEÑA PEDRO Y YOYO
FORTUNA
 
2018
13. – 02
CES
COMARCAL ESPECIAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE ESTACION ALQUERIAS
MAYO
EL BICHO
AJ-186096
LLANO DE MOLINA
GABINO
PEÑA LOS FRESCOS
ESTACION ALQUERAS
 
2018
13. – 03
CES
COMARCAL ESPECIAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE CASILLAS
MAYO
3 DE MAYO
AJ-573698
ASCOY
ROJO
DAVID NICOLAS TRAVEL
CASILLAS
 
2018
13. – 04
CES
COMARCAL ESPECIAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LAS MARAVILLAS
MAYO
HISPANO
AJ-440104
LAS MARAVILLAS
GABINO
JUAN JOSE CANOVAS MARTINEZ
LAS MARAVILLAS
 
2018
13. – 05
CES
COMARCAL ESPECIAL
SCDAD COLOMBICULTURA DE LOS PERIQUITOS
MAYO
ASPIRANTE
AJ-862079
LOS PERIQUITOS
GABINO
PEÑA LA ONCE
LOS PERIQUITOS